More Views

Hop On Hop Off Sightseeing with Biscayne Bay Cruise- 2 Day Pass

$70.00 /adults | $60.00 /child
Available Options:

Includes:



  • Single 2Day Pass Admission

  • Single Admission to Biscayne Bay Cruise


The hop-on, hop-off facility is a great benefit of the Miami Sightseeing Tour, which enables you to explore all the sights at your leisure. There are 20 locations where you can get off the bus to visit attractions and monuments or explore places of interest. The hop-on, hop-off facility gives you the freedom to plan your own itinerary. Visit the places that interest you and explore for as little or as long as you like. You can hop on and off the open-top buses as many times as you want within the validity period of your admission ticket.


The boat cruise is available in conjunction with the 24 or 48 hour bus tickets. The boat cruise runs every day at 10:30am, then hourly from 11:00am until 6:00pm. The cruise lasts for approximately 90 minutes. You can hop-off the bus at stop 1 at any time throughout the day to connect with the sightseeing boat cruise.


City Loop Departures: Daily 30 minute departures from our Central Station from 8:30am to 5:00pm. Service ends at 6:30 pm to Central Station/Bayfront Park. Loop is 90 minutes in duration


Beach Loop Departures: Daily 30 minute departures from our Central Station from 8:30am to 5:00pm. Service ends at 6:30 pm to Central Station/Bayfront Park. Loop is 90 minutes in duration


Uptown Loop: Daily 45 minute departures from our Central Station from 9:15 am to 4:00pm. Service ends at 5:00pm to Central Station/Bayfront Park. Loop is 60 minutes in duration.


(Contact information printed on voucher for further instruction.)

* Required Fields

$70.00
Description

Details

Includes:

  • Single 2Day Pass Admission
  • Single Admission to Biscayne Bay Cruise

The hop-on, hop-off facility is a great benefit of the Miami Sightseeing Tour, which enables you to explore all the sights at your leisure. There are 20 locations where you can get off the bus to visit attractions and monuments or explore places of interest. The hop-on, hop-off facility gives you the freedom to plan your own itinerary. Visit the places that interest you and explore for as little or as long as you like. You can hop on and off the open-top buses as many times as you want within the validity period of your admission ticket.

The boat cruise is available in conjunction with the 24 or 48 hour bus tickets. The boat cruise runs every day at 10:30am, then hourly from 11:00am until 6:00pm. The cruise lasts for approximately 90 minutes. You can hop-off the bus at stop 1 at any time throughout the day to connect with the sightseeing boat cruise.

City Loop Departures: Daily 30 minute departures from our Central Station from 8:30am to 5:00pm. Service ends at 6:30 pm to Central Station/Bayfront Park. Loop is 90 minutes in duration

Beach Loop Departures: Daily 30 minute departures from our Central Station from 8:30am to 5:00pm. Service ends at 6:30 pm to Central Station/Bayfront Park. Loop is 90 minutes in duration

Uptown Loop: Daily 45 minute departures from our Central Station from 9:15 am to 4:00pm. Service ends at 5:00pm to Central Station/Bayfront Park. Loop is 60 minutes in duration.

(Contact information printed on voucher for further instruction.)

Reviews
  • Clia
  • Iatan
  • Kitchen
  • Newport
  • Universal
  • Sevenseas
  • dealsaver
  • groupon
  • livingSocial
  • Visitflorida
  • Owlclub
  • Ptm